The contact for this competition is Lancaster Golf Club
Time | Team | Team |
09:00 | Aneerood Goorwappa (13.7) & Vimla Goorwappa (25.9) | Simon Shimwell (15.2) & Mary Shimwell (28.7) |
09:10 | Mr Ian Menzies (3.9) & Terri Danisevich (15.7) | Oliver Harman (9.6) & Fiona Chester (30.9) |
09:20 | Charles (Chul) Shin (10.0) & Joan (Jung) Lee (20.9) | Fern Chin (7.9) & David Winder (12.5) |
09:30 | Simon Madill (16.1) & Anne Hardisty (21.2) | Michael Riley (13.3) & Ann Riley (21.2) |
09:40 | Sue Holden (6.6) & Graham Holden (8.7) | Richard Bristow (34.9) & Susan Bristow (36.3) |
09:50 | Graham Davies (17.5) & Sue Davies (36.9) | Ian Trinder (14.2) & Julie Trinder (15.6) |
10:00 | Matthew Cheetham (12.5) & Tina Wilcott (18.8) | Sue Olds (6.8) & Phil Olds (9.7) |
10:10 | Peter Brammer (11.3) & Samantha Brammer (27.7) | Andy Clapham (7.8) & Sue Thompson (24.3) |
10:20 | Carol Helme (4.5) & Carl Helme (15.5) | Dale Andrew Mcfadden (17.1) & Julie McFADDEN (28.8) |
10:30 | Jonathan Cocker (3.4) & Tracey Tunnicliffe (15.2) | Adam Verity (12.7) & Jo Verity (23.6) |
10:40 | Philip Hartley (1.5) & Angela Carus (27.0) | Lee Booth (6.0) & Catherine Hutchinson (19.6) |
10:50 | Carole Pass (9.5) & Jonathan Pass (15.4) | Iain Reece (7.8) & Miriam Platt (18.5) |
11:00 | Alun Hall (14.3) & Laura Hall (25.8) | John BENNETT (15.9) & Barbara Bennett (26.6) |
11:10 | John Griffith (17.5) & Julie Griffith (23.0) | Craig Fallows (16.6) & Catherine Fallows (28.6) |
11:20 | Bob Doxey (20.0) & Sandra Doxey (22.6) | Karen Ackerley (23.1) & Paul Cunningham (24.7) |
11:30 | Fergus Munro (10.5) & Sarah Munro (17.2) | Amanda Ratcliffe (16.2) & Keith Ashcroft (19.6) |
11:40 | Phil Walsh (22.3) & JACKIE WALSH (31.1) | Carl Owen (15.1) & Jane Owen (20.5) |
11:50 | Dorothy Willetts (25.1) & Emrys Willetts (36.0) | C N Lister (9.9) & Maria Lister (18.9) |
12:00 | Janet Catterall (14.1) & Graham Gough (15.2) | Mark Driscoll (4.9) & Patricia Royle (19.0) |
12:10 | Will Oldfield (15.9) & Janet Oldfield (22.0) | Terry Potter (20.6) & Anne Potter (21.3) |
12:20 | Lee Butterworth (3.1) & Justine Hadfield (21.4) | Sarah Gotts (14.1) & Ivan Gotts (16.3) |
12:30 | Andy Forshaw (7.4) & Carolyn Moir (15.0) | Elaine Whelan (10.9) & Ronnie Whelan (11.1) |
12:40 | Simon poot (2.2) & Andrea Poot (17.5) | Clive Washbourn (12.9) & Cathy Devereux (30.0) |
12:50 | Lynne Helm (8.5) & David Helm (12.8) | Alison Gould (9.3) & Steven Gould (18.1) |
13:00 | Philip Murfitt (13.5) & Val Forsythe (22.6) | Andy Passmore (7.1) & Patricia Passmore (19.1) |
13:10 | Duncan Pike (3.3) & Denise Booth (11.2) | Michael John Palmer. (9.9) & Wendy Mitchell (11.6) |
13:20 | John Kenyon (17.9) & June Birr (37.5) | Judith Medley (16.6) & Howard Medley (21.0) |
13:30 | Paul Glennie (7.4) & sheena margaret carberry (8.9) | Ron Painter (14.9) & Coleen Painter (19.4) |
13:40 | Kevan Yardley (8.6) & HELEN MOSSCROP (9.7) | Alan Stone (7.8) & Jayne Ludlam (11.8) |
13:50 | Gill Smith (9.5) & Neil Smith (14.2) | Robert Hughes (4.0) & Sabina Hughes (21.5) |
14:00 | Graham Spavin (11.4) & Sharon Timperley (18.2) | Brian Hurst (8.7) & Sue Mason (47.7) |
14:10 | Craig Smith (12.0) & Lyn smith (19.7) | Gary Simmons (16.5) & Jessica SIMMONS (21.1) |
14:20 | Andrew Shore (19.1) & ANGELA SHORE (19.1) | Gavin Davis (11.3) & VICTORIA DAVIS (27.1) |
14:30 | B Makinson (12.2) & DEBORAH MAKINSON (31.0) | Ellis Bunney (5.5) & Rachel Shore (28.6) |
14:40 | MICHAEL JAMES ANDERSON (4.1) & Lorna Higham (23.1) | Phil Hurst (2.9) & Lynne Clarke (34.7) |
14:50 | Sam Stewart (8.0) & Diane Skelly (20.4) | Graham Jackson (11.2) & Alison Calderbank (18.9) |
15:00 | Peter Ryan (7.7) & Karen Ryan (20.0) | Catrina Hackney (18.4) & Derrick Hackney (19.3) |
15:10 | Gill Holcroft (9.8) & John Holcroft (22.8) | Stephen Lewis (2.3) & Teresa Lewis (35.9) |
15:20 | Philip Clegg (10.6) & Christina Clegg (25.5) | Philip A Jackson (8.8) & Ruth Jackson (15.0) |
15:30 | Janet Brokenshire (17.6) & Neil Brokenshire (18.9) | malcolm dawson (15.6) & Jacqueline Dawson (26.9) |